Freddie Delgado

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Freddie Delgado
Alias: The Rock
Born: 1963-10-29
Hometown: Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click