Freddy Mamani

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Freddy Mamani.jpg

Name: Freddy Mamani
Alias: El Matador
Birth Name: Freddy Mamani Guarachi
Born: 1976-08-08
Birthplace: La Paz, Bolivia
Hometown: La Paz, Bolivia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held Professional

  • WBA Fedebol lightweight title (2008)
  • Bolivian lightweight title (2002)