Fredrik Alvarez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Fredrik Alvarez
Name: Fredrik Alvarez
Alias: Tyson
Born: 1975-04-18
Birthplace: Borlange, Sweden
Hometown: Borlange, Sweden
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Constantino Alvarez
\ Manager: Team Palle

Brother of former pro boxer Giovanni Alvarez