Gabriel Rosado

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Rosado.Gabriel.jpg
Gabriel Rosado.jpg

Name: Gabriel Rosado
Alias: King
Born: 1986-01-14 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Billy Briscoe

Titles Held

  • WBO Intercontinental Light Middleweight Title (2012)
  • Pennsylvania State Light Middleweight Title (2011-present)