Gabriel Valencia

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gabriel Valencia
Birth Name: Gabriel Miguel Valencia
Born: 1975-00-00
Birthplace: Ecuador
Died: 2011-03-21 (Age:36)
Nationality: Ecuador
Hometown: Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Reach: 67½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database