Gabula Vabaza

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gabula Vabaza
Alias: Slashing Tiger
Born: 1978-08-23
Birthplace: East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Hometown: Duncan Village, East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click