Gaby Ferland

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gaby Ferland
Alias: Frenchy Ferland
Born: 1928-02-08
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Boxing Record: click