Gaby Paliotti

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gaby Paliotti
Alias: (Gabriel)
Born: 1933-09-12
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Boxing Record: click