Galen Brown

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Galen Brown.PNG

Name: Galen Brown
Alias: Bad Boy
Born: 1981-06-16 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Saint Joseph, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Joseph, Missouri, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click