Gary Ballard

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gary Ballard
Birth Name: Gary William Ballard
Born: 1967-03-17
Birthplace: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Nationality: South African
Hometown: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database