Gary Guiden

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Gary Guiden CYO Amateur Champion

Name: Gary Guiden
Alias: Ice Man
Born: 1955-08-24
Hometown: Muncie, Indiana, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click


Guiden has officiated some amateur bouts and did work one professional show.
Officiating history:
[1]