Gary Jones

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
GaryJones.jpg

Name: Gary Jones
Alias: Fast Hands
Birth Name: Gary Antonio Jones
Born: 1978-04-01
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Boxing Record: click

Gary Jones is the half-brother of Gary Russell Jr. and Antonio Russell, and the son of Gary Russell Sr.