Gary Leach

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo
Name: Gary Leach
Alias: Marshall Leach
Birth Name: Marshall Leach
Born: 1906-05-01
Died: 1986-04-00 (Age:79)
Hometown: Gary, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click