Genaro Trazancos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Genaro Trazancos
Birth Name: Genaro Trazancos Rosales
Born: 1974-09-20
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click