George Jerome

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Jerome
Birth Name: George Robert Joyal
Born: 1939-07-27
Birthplace: Saint Boniface, Manitoba, Canada
Died: 2009-01-21 (Age:69)
Hometown: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Boxing Record: click