George Kerwin

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Garard-Forbes.JPG

Name: George Kerwin
Alias: The Chicago Mystery
Born: 1874-11-09
Birthplace: United Kingdom
Died: 1947-11-25 (Age:73)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database