George Klinesmith

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Klinesmith
Alias: Da Butcher
Birth Name: Gregory Ray Klinesmith
Born: 1976-04-26
Birthplace: Steubenville, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Wintersville, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

  • Klinesmith was able to win a State Title vs. Tony Black.

Kinesmith gained national recognition for an amazing knockout vs. Jerry Hackney (pictured).

HackneyGetsKOd