George Marsden

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Marsden38.jpg

Name: George Marsden
Alias: Tishy Marsden
Born: 1911-11-29
Died: 1980-06-01 (Age:68)
Hometown: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Manager: George Biddles