George Mulholland

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Mulholland
Birth Name: George Edmond Mulholland
Born: 1904-03-10
Died: 1971-04-00 (Age:67)
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Mulholland, competing as a Light heavyweight, represented the United States at the 1924 Paris Olympiad. His results were: