George Zengaras

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
George Zengaras.jpg

Name: George Zengaras
Alias: The Greek Adonis
Birth Name: Giorgios Zengaras
Born: 1916-01-01
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click