Gerardo Garcia

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerardo Garcia
Alias: Cantinflas
Born: 1968-11-02
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click