Gerardo Velasquez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerardo Velasquez
Alias: Lalo
Born: 1968-01-02
Birthplace: Lima, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Baldwin Park, California, USA
Boxing Record: click