Gerardo Zayas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerardo Zayas
Alias: El Torito
Birth Name: Juan Gerardo Zayas Rodriguez
Born: 1977-09-18
Birthplace: Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Rosarito, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click