Gervonta Davis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
GervontaDavis.jpeg

Name: Gervonta Davis
Born: 1994-11-07 (Age:20)
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Alias: Rambo
Manager: Al Haymon
Trainer: Calvin Ford

Amateur Career