Gevorg Khatchikian

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Gevorg.jpg

Name: Gevorg Khatchikian
Birth Name: Gevorg Sharoyan
Born: 1988-03-14 (Age:27)
Hometown: Heerlen, Netherlands
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Record: 99-11 [1]

Title Held

  • IBO Youth Super Middleweight Title (2011)