Gilbert Baptist

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilbert Baptist
Alias: Sweet Sensation
Born: 1963-08-19
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click