Gilberto Acuna

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilberto Acuna
Birth Name: GIlberto Acuña
Born: 1956-01-01
Hometown: San Jose, Costa Rica
Height: 6′ 3½″   /   192cm
Boxing Record: click