Gilberto Corrales

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilberto Corrales
Alias: Chero
Birth Name: Gilberto Corrales Valenzuela
Born: 1976-10-18
Birthplace: Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click