Gilberto Flores

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilberto Flores
Birth Name: Gilberto Calderon Sanchez
Born: 1968-11-08
Birthplace: Puebla, Mexico
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click