Gina Guidi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Gina Guidi.jpg

Name: Gina Guidi
Alias: Boom Boom
Birth Name: Gina Marie Guidi
Born: 1962-05-19
Birthplace: Bay Area, California, USA
Hometown: San Leandro, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click