Gino Rossi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gino Rossi
Birth Name: Luigi Rossi
Born: 1908-05-29
Birthplace: Piacenza, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Died: 1987-01-01 (Age:78)
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1932 (as a Light heavyweight)