Giovanni Andrade

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Giovanni Andrade

Name: Giovanni Andrade
Alias: Sugar / Bombardeio
Birth Name: Giovanni Andrade Nascimento
Born: 1970-05-18 (Age:44)
Birthplace: Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Division: Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Co-manager: Monica Graciela Andrade
Company: Boxing Show Promotion
Trainer: Erotildes F.Carmo Baltazar