Giovanni Caro

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Giovanni Caro.jpg

Name: Giovanni Caro
Alias: El Ruso
Birth Name: Giovanni Rafael Caro
Born: 1982-11-14 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click