Glenn Thomas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Glenn Thomas
Alias: The Promise
Born: 1962-10-31
Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click