Golden Johnson

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Golden Johnson.jpg

Name: Golden Johnson
Alias: 14-KT
Birth Name: Golden Demond Johnson
Born: 1974-10-23
Birthplace: Wichita Falls, Texas, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Cousin of former World Champion Reggie Johnson.

Personal tools
Boxrec Database