Gonzalo Montes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gonzalo Montes
Alias: Raton
Born: 1960-08-11
Birthplace: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Hometown: Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Boxing Record: click