Gordon Ashun

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gordon Ashun
Alias: Kid Ash
Born: 1921-03-10
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Died: 1993-10-15 (Age:72)
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click