Gordon Lott

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gordon Lott
Birth Name: Gordon Lamback Lott
Born: 1940-12-10
Birthplace: Chatham, Georgia, USA
Died: 2008-05-14 (Age:67)
Hometown: Savannah, Georgia, USA
Boxing Record: click