Grahame Cheney

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Grahame Cheney
Alias: Spike Cheney
Born: 1969-04-27
Hometown: Lithgow, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

- Won Silver medal representing Australia as Light Welterweight at the 1988 Olympic Games in Seoul. His results were: