Greg Johnson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Greg Johnson
Alias: Cool 'n' Deadly
Born: 1967-10-18
Birthplace: Manchester Parish, Jamaica
Hometown: Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click