Grey Gavin

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Grey Gavin
Birth Name: Gary Guavink
Born: 1934-04-14
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click

Boxing under his real name of Gary Gauvink, Gavin won the 1958 National AAU Welterweight Title.

Personal tools
Boxrec Database