Guillermo Moreno

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guillermo Moreno
Birth Name: Guillermo Moreno Rocha
Born: 1973-04-12
Hometown: Beaumont, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

1993 National Golden Gloves featherweight champion