Gus Foran

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Gus Foran.jpg

Name: Gus Foran
Alias: Gerard Foran
Born: 1919-10-15
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Died: 1991-11-24 (Age:72)
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Nephew of Ginger Foran