Gus Mell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Gus Mell (left) with Al Foreman: 1947

Name: Gus Mell
Alias: Pell Mell
Born: 1925-00-00
Died: 2001-00-00 (Age:76)
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Maurice Foreman