Gustavo Andrade

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gustavo Andrade
Birth Name: Gustavo Andrade Renteria
Born: 1975-02-02
Hometown: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Boxing Record: click