Gustavo Enriquez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gustavo Enriquez
Alias: La Parka
Birth Name: Gustavo Enríquez Reyes
Born: 1975-11-22
Birthplace: Buenaventura, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click