Guy Waters

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guy Waters
Alias: Arc Angel
Born: 1964-01-25
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 75″   /   190cm
Boxing Record: click