Héctor Arroyo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hector Arroyo
Birth Name: Hector A. Arroyo Rodriguez
Born: 1966-05-30
Hometown: Morovis, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Arroyo represented Puerto Rico as a Lightweight at the 1988 Seoul Olympic games. His results were: