Hagar Shmoulefeld Finer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Hagar Finer.jpg

Name: Hagar Shmoulefeld Finer
Alias: Super
Born: 1984-10-15
Birthplace: Tel Aviv, Israel
Hometown: Tel Aviv, Israel
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click

Hagar Shmoulefeld Finer is one of only a handful of Israeli female boxers.