Ham Jenkins

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ham Jenkins
Alias: Hamilton Jenkins/ Dr.
Birth Name: Hamilton Jenkins
Born: 1907-09-20
Birthplace: Colorado, USA
Died: 1985-01-01 (Age:77)
Hometown: Boulder, Colorado, USA
Boxing Record: click